Sabrina Snow

Sabrina Snow

About

Aliases
Sabrina Snow,
Born
Aug 05, 1977
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina Snow Recent Videos

No videos yet!