Sabrina S

Sabrina S

About

Aliases
Szabina
Born
Oct 27, 1981
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish

Sabrina S Recent Videos

No videos yet!