Sabrina O

Sabrina O

About

Aliases
Sabrina O Twistys
Born
Jan 13, 1984
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina O Recent Videos

No videos yet!