Sabrina Maree

Sabrina Maree

About

Aliases
Sabrina, Sabrina FTV
Born
Mar 29, 1987
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina Maree Recent Videos

No videos yet!