Sabrina Johnson

Sabrina Johnson

About

Aliases
Amanda, Sabrina, Amanda Johnson
Born
Jul 29, 1977
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Sabrina Johnson Recent Videos

No videos yet!