Sabrina Jade

Sabrina Jade

About

Aliases
Sabrina Jayde, Sagrina Jayde, Sabrina
Born
Oct 28, 1981
Measurements
33B--0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina Jade Recent Videos

No videos yet!