Sabrina Ferrari

Sabrina Ferrari

About

Aliases
Sabrina Ferrari Reality Kings
Born
Aug 30, 1976
Measurements
33C-25-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Sabrina Ferrari Recent Videos

No videos yet!