Sabrina F

Sabrina F

About

Aliases
Sabrinka, Angela Devil, Baby Jane , Janine Rosse, Janine Rose, Sabrina Blond
Born
Feb 16, 1987
Measurements
32A-24-32
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sabrina F Recent Videos

No videos yet!