Sabrina D

Sabrina D

About

Aliases
Sabrina D MetArt
Born
Jan 01, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Sabrina D Recent Videos

No videos yet!