Sabrina Bom

Sabrina Bom

About

Aliases
Sabrina Bonn
Born
May 11, 1976
Measurements
32B-27-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina Bom Recent Videos

No videos yet!