Sabrina Blond

Sabrina Blond

About

Aliases
Angela, Angela Devil, Baby Jane, Jalila A MetArt, Sabrina, Sabrina Nubiles, Sabrinka
Born
Feb 16, 1987
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sabrina Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!