Sabine Black

Sabine Black

About

Aliases
Sabine Mei, Sabrina Black, Szabina, Szabina Black
Born
Aug 04, 1981
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Sabine Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!