Sabina Mallory

Sabina Mallory

About

Aliases
Sabina, Sabina Barne, Sabina C, Sabina Malory, Sabrina Marini, Sabrine Mallory
Born
Sep 30, 1981
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sabina Mallory Recent Videos

No videos yet!