Ruth Medina

Ruth Medina

About

Aliases
Medina, Medina Wetandpuffy, Ruth, Ruth A Met Art
Born
Dec 25, 1987
Measurements
34A-22-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Venezuela

Ruth Medina Popular Videos

No videos yet!