Ruby Rayes

Ruby Rayes

About

Aliases
Ruby Rays, Rubby Rayes
Born
Sep 01, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-30
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Ruby Rayes Rated Videos

No videos yet!