Ruby Marie

Ruby Marie

About

Aliases
Ruby Marie Playboy
Born
Aug 11, 1988
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ruby Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!