Ruby Knox

Ruby Knox

About

Aliases
Ruby, Rochelle
Born
Jun 29, 1985
Measurements
34 C-0-0
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
111lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ruby Knox Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!