Ruby Flame

Ruby Flame

About

Aliases
Ruby Flame, Angel Garcia
Born
Feb 02, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Ruby Flame Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!