Rubi Diamond

Rubi Diamond

About

Aliases
Veronica
Born
Sep 23, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Rubi Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!