Rubee Tuesday

Rubee Tuesday

About

Aliases
Rubie Twosday, Serenity Lane, Ruby Tuesday
Born
Nov 23, 1956
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rubee Tuesday Recent Albums

no-albums