Rubber Doll

Rubber Doll

About

Aliases
Ruber Doll
Born
Feb 01, 1989
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Rubber Doll Recent Videos

No videos yet!