Roxy Taggart

Roxy Taggart

About

Aliases
Roxy Tagart
Born
Jan 06, 1987
Measurements
32DD-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Roxy Taggart Popular Videos

No videos yet!