Roxy Sweet

Roxy Sweet

About

Aliases
Roxy West
Born
Aug 30, 1985
Measurements
32B-36-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Roxy Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!