Roxy Rocket

Roxy Rocket

About

Aliases
Greta, Gretta, Roxy Rockat, Roxy Rookat
Born
Mar 15, 1978
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Roxy Rocket Recent Videos

No videos yet!