Roxy Reynolds

Roxy Reynolds

About

Aliases
Roxie Reynolds, Roxy, Sexy Schanell
Born
Dec 28, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-40
Height
5'8
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Roxy Reynolds Recent Videos

No videos yet!