Roxy Reed

Roxy Reed

About

Aliases
Roxy K.
Born
Jun 19, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romain

Roxy Reed Recent Videos

No videos yet!