Roxy Panther

Roxy Panther

About

Aliases
Roxane, Roxy, Roxy Nubiles, Sandra Black
Born
Oct 20, 1987
Measurements
34DD-28-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Roxy Panther Recent Videos

No videos yet!