Roxy Jezel

Roxy Jezel

About

Aliases
Roxy,Roxy Jewel, Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Heart
Born
Jun 05, 1982
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Thai
Nationality
Thai

Roxy Jezel Recent Videos

No videos yet!