Roxy DeVille

Roxy DeVille

About

Aliases
Roxy De Ville, Roxy De, Roxi Devill
Born
Nov 08, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Roxy DeVille Recent Videos

No videos yet!