Roxy De

Roxy De

About

Aliases
Roxy Deville, Roxi Devill
Born
Nov 08, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Italian
Nationality
Indian

Roxy De Recent Videos

No videos yet!