Roxy Carter

Roxy Carter

About

Aliases
Veronica, Veronika Hanakova, Nastassja, Veronica Onlytease, Amber Nubiles, Amber, Alena, Ariel, Cassy, Nancy, Veronika Hanikova, Vicky, Katja, Vicky Onlytease
Born
Apr 05, 1981
Measurements
34C-28-33
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Roxy Carter Recent Videos

No videos yet!