Roxetta Star

Roxetta Star

About

Aliases
Roxetta, Roxette, Melissa West
Born
Jan 10, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57kg)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Roxetta Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!