Roxanne Shorte

Roxanne Shorte

About

Aliases
Roxanne Shortee
Born
Dec 25, 1985
Measurements
36B-30-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Roxanne Shorte Recent Videos

No videos yet!