Roxanne Milana

Roxanne Milana

About

Aliases
Roxanna, Roxanne Milana, Taylor Nubiles, Roxanna Milana, Milana D Met Art, Roxanne Karups, Taylor, Milly, Roxanne Onlytease
Born
Sep 20, 1986
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Roxanne Milana Recent Videos

No videos yet!