Roxanna Milan

Roxanna Milan

About

Aliases
Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Milana
Born
Sep 20, 1986
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Roxanna Milan Recent Videos

No videos yet!