Rosemary Radeva

Rosemary Radeva

About

Aliases
Rosemary Radena, Rosemary Radeva
Born
Jun 03, 1989
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Singapore

Rosemary Radeva Recent Videos

No videos yet!