Rosemary Moyer

Rosemary Moyer

About

Aliases
Jessy Brown, Nastie, Nesti, Katrina, Bianca, Andi
Born
Aug 13, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Rosemary Moyer Recent Videos

No videos yet!