Rosea Nubiles

Rosea Nubiles

About

Aliases
Belinda Femjoy, Chanel, Malisa Moir, Rosa, Rose ATK, Rose Blonde, Rose DDF, Rose Delight, Rose Karups, Rose P, Rose Twistys, Rose Wetandpuffy, Rosea, Sally M, Sally Sapphic, Silver Moon, Sophia, Vera G, Vera G Met Art, Vera G MetArt, Veronika
Born
Apr 28, 1987
Measurements
34B-34-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Rosea Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!