Rose Marie

Rose Marie

About

Aliases
Ruby Belnap, Rose Marie, Rosey Marie, Anna Belman, Rosey Belinda, Rose Hunter
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rose Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!