Romaneta Rosse

Romaneta Rosse

About

Aliases
Rita Argiles, Romy, Julie, Ritta, Romana, Romaneta Rosse, Romanetta, Rita Peach
Born
Sep 29, 1985
Measurements
34C-23.4-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Romaneta Rosse Recent Videos

No videos yet!