Romana Dobsen

Romana Dobsen

About

Aliases
Romana, Romanna
Born
Feb 13, 1984
Measurements
32B-27-26
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Croat

Romana Dobsen Recent Videos

No videos yet!