Roma Smith

Roma Smith

About

Aliases
Roma, Jackie Avalon
Born
Sep 26, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Roma Smith Recent Videos

No videos yet!