Rocki Roads

Rocki Roads

About

Aliases
Rocki Rhoades, Rocky Roads
Born
Dec 22, 1974
Measurements
38F-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rocki Roads Recent Videos

No videos yet!