Roberta Carioca

Roberta Carioca

About

Aliases
Roberta Carioca Reality Kings
Born
Dec 04, 1980
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Roberta Carioca Recent Videos

No videos yet!