Riyanna Skie

Riyanna Skie

About

Aliases
Riyanna Skye
Born
Jul 31, 1978
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Riyanna Skie Recent Videos

No videos yet!