Rita G

Rita G

About

Aliases
Rita Gordon, Rita G, Rita Granberry, Rita Hayworth, Irita, Rita-G
Born
Feb 05, 1979
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin or Indian
Nationality
American

Rita G Recent Videos

No videos yet!