Rita B

Rita B

About

Aliases
Rita, Rita B Met Art, Rita B MetArt, Tamala Femjoy
Born
Sep 18, 1992
Measurements
33A-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Rita B Recent Videos

No videos yet!