Risi Simms

Risi Simms

About

Aliases
Kisi Sims
Born
Jul 08, 1988
Measurements
31DD-21-34
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Risi Simms Recent Videos

No videos yet!