Rio Mariah

Rio Mariah

About

Aliases
Mrs. Mariah, Sashy Lee, Rio Maria, Rio, Sashy, Lucia, Lucienne
Born
Mar 03, 1980
Measurements
32C-24-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
113 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin/Brazilian
Nationality
American

Rio Mariah Recent Videos

No videos yet!