Rikki Love

Rikki Love

About

Aliases
Rikki Ross
Born
Mar 26, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rikki Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!